Missing Classmates

 Please use the "contact us" link on the home page of this site if you have any information that may assist us in locating any of these classmates.   The middle name for most of the missing classmates is very important, it helps when first and last names  are alike.  Thank you!


Deborah Abbott
Susan Allman
Debra Anders
Michael Anderson
Carolyn Andresen
Brenda A. Baker (Gonzalez)
Samuel Baric
Sue Bradford Barrett (May)
Mary Barter
William Bell
Gary Berg
Jay Bevins
Debora Bible
Carol Lynette Black
Gordon Blanding
Kathy Bob
Nin Bond
Gary Boring
Michael Boring
Ronald Boros
Steve Bradley
David Burns
Jack Butler
Robert Caldwell
Joe Campbell
Becky Caves (Howell)
Mary Chadwick
James D. Chance
Trudy Chandler
Linda Conboy (Jackson)
Connie Conner
Michael Conner
James Cook
Kenneth Fields Crisson
Katherine Cupples
Patti Deschamps
DiAnn Dillon
Robert Donahue
Teresa Ann Downing
Mary-Ellen Dunlap (Wharry)
Kurt M Elmer
Daniel L. Ericsson
Charles Flowers
Mary Elizabeth Freehan
Anita Gilmore
Cheryl Godfrey (Walker)
Gloria Goostree (Santomaso)
Walter Granger
Robert Greene
Candy Grigsby
Joy Grimm
Theresa Gunnin
Vicki Haenlein (Stiner)
Marcy Hall
Roberta Halstrom
Randall D. Hamilton
Deborah Hampton
Karen Hanovich
Mike Hardy
Richard Harrod
Robert L. Howard
Larry Hubbell
Gloria Huff
Elaine Huffman (Twietmeyer)
Beverly Hunt (McCoy)
Susan Jaskiewicz
Kenneth Johnson
Elaine Joiner
Janelle Joiner
April Jones (Johnson)
Kathleen Jones (Makely)
Glenn King
Richard Korp
Karen Kyminas
Beverly Langendorfer
Beth LaStrapes
Roger Lataille
Pat Lattimer
Allen Lavine
John Lawrence
John Lazur
Theresa LeDuc (Ross)
Nancy Leggett
Kimberlee Lewis
Barbara Lightfoot
Jay Lillquist
Lester Lommaro
Richard W. Long
James Lott
James Love
Maureen Lynch
William MacCartney
James McClung
Thomas McKenzie
Pat Meere
Linda Merritt
Patricia E. Miller
Steve Mish
Donald Monus
Carol Mooers
Mary Mooney
Jerry A. Moore
Glynda Munford
Toni Musfeldt
Monte Nash
Ginger Newhouse (Miller)
William Northsea
Karen Nutting
Dorothy O'Hara (Pendley)
Brenda Olson
Nancy Olson
Steven Oswald
Kristie Peel (Kirkpatrick)
Charles Perinciolo
Patricia Plessner
Ernie Poore
Tricia Pursley (Hawkins)
Debra Reinhard
Richard Rhudy
Nathan Richardson
Richard Risteyn
Glenda Roberts
Earl Rutland
Neil Sando
Julio Santos
John Say
Sandra Scarborough
Grady Scott
Mike Sheffield
Lilly Shewchenko
Theresa Shinkle (Singletary)
William Sinclair
Kathy Smetano (Bartelt)
Dennis Soltis
Lester Sommers
Dennis Spears
Robin Stach
Gary Stapleton
Debbie Stinson (Dennis)
Joan Sutton
Carmellia "Melody" Tew (Coombs)
Linda Thompson
Thomas Bernard Thompson
Gary Douglas Thrash
Craig Tiede
Gary Van Dyck
Debra Wallace
Bonnie Walton
Bruce Weese
John Wells
John S. West
Julie Doanne White (Hix)
Paul White
William Wilkes
John Williams
Dawn Wilty
Karen Wood
Cheryl Wyatt
Stanley Donald Yabczanka
Gay Young

Guest Members

Jane Bockstahler (Faculty)
Thomas Borgeld (Faculty)
Arthur Brice (Faculty)
Mary Bryant (Faculty)
Mitchell Buczkowski (Faculty)
Edward Bumgarner (Faculty)
Joseph Casares (Faculty)
Gary Chapin (Faculty)
Dorothy Cheatham (Faculty)
Joan Clarke (Faculty)
Ted Dahlem (Faculty)
Joyce Dance (Faculty)
Fred Dorsett (Faculty)
Edward Evans (Faculty)
Christa Fumea (Faculty)
Rachel Harless (Faculty)
Kenneth Harris (Faculty)
Judy Hoban (Faculty)
Robert Hunter (Faculty)
William Jacobs (Faculty)
Richard James (Faculty)
Tom Jones (Faculty)
Donald Keller (Faculty)
Raymond Kuhl (Faculty)
Jesslyn McBride (Faculty)
David McCray (Faculty)
Janet McCrimmon (Faculty)
Peggy McMurry (Faculty)
Charles Miner (Faculty)
Karl Nousiainen (Faculty)
Donald Palmer (Faculty)
Lou Perry (Faculty)
Gordon Prescott (Faculty)
Phebus Pruett (Faculty)
William Roberts (Faculty)
Jeanne Robertson (Faculty)
Larry Rudisill (Faculty)
Lynda Schoonover (Faculty)
Gay Shirley (Faculty)
Barbara Shorter (Faculty)
Elizabeth Stone (Faculty)
Walter Swan (Faculty)
Dorthea Taylor (Faculty)
Judy Thompson (Faculty)
Inez Tsacrios (Faculty)
Joan Vernotzy (Faculty)
Nancy Vogelsang (Faculty)
Sandra Watson (Faculty)
Douglas Werth (Faculty)